summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW35 2020W36 2020W37 2020W38 2020Total
B. Watson111083122
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo32152958
Matteo Bernardini28112344
Petar Petrov0002727
Andrew Clemons2110325
Benjamin Trigona-Harany1609025
Alexander Verbovetsky0114520
Tim Dickson0105217
Arn00141015
Kent Fritz008412
Others (76)471053540227
Total2551677496592