summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW52 2019W01 2020W02 2020W03 2020Total
B. Watson610017655337
Robby Workman012703130
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo11122135
Benjamin Trigona-Harany01811029
Petar Petrov0026228
Matteo Bernardini01401226
JK Wood651719
orbea0710219
Andrew Clemons0101516
Dave Woodfall0221115
Others (99)5710812169355
Total704023501871009