summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW01 2020W02 2020W03 2020W04 2020Total
B. Watson100176550331
Robby Workman127030130
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo7221030
Benjamin Trigona-Harany18110029
Petar Petrov0262028
Matteo Bernardini14012026
orbea7102019
Andrew Clemons1015016
Dave Woodfall2211015
Johannes Schoepfer1131015
Others (84)88119750282
Total3843501870921