summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW39 2019W40 2019W41 2019W42 2019Total
Dimitris Zlatanidis7912028
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo7911027
Jan F. Chadima2400024
Hunter Sezen1120013
Larry Hajali2110013
Edinaldo P. Silva0110011
Christoph Willing433010
Andrew Clemons26109
Arn004408
Alexander Verbovetsky13307
Others (56)3542320109
Total93100660259